Wheels On The Bus – Helicopter Rescue | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum



Views:202727|Rating:3.20|View Time:39:11Minutes|Likes:755|Dislikes:424
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC’s and shapes:

LBB TV:

LBB and friends:

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:

ABC song:

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The people on the bus are so happy
So happy, so happy
The people on the bus are so happy
All through the town

Mia on the bus says, “What’s going on?”
“What’s going on?”, “What’s going on?”
Mia on the bus says “What’s going on?”
All through the town

People gather around and say, “oh no”
Say, “oh no”, say, “oh no”
People gather around and say, “oh no”
All through the town

The helicopter comes to rescue
To rescue, to rescue,
The helicopter comes to rescue
All through the town

The pilot says, “please don’t worry”
“Don’t worry”, “Don’t worry”
The pilot says, “please don’t worry”
All through the town

People from the bus are now cheering
Now cheering, now cheering
People from the bus are now cheering
All through the town

00:03 Wheel v13
01:57 No No No! Play Safe In Playground
04:28 Baby Shark Song
06:05 Animal Sounds Part 2
07:35 10 Little Fingers And Toes
09:08 Animals Feeding Song
10:41 Bath Song v2
12:22 No I Dont Want To Eat That!
14:18 Baby Drawing Rainbow Man Song
15:52 10 Little Ducks
17:53 Feeling Better (Go Away Song)
19:50 Hide And Seek Song
21:27 10 Little Baby Feet
23:00 12345 Part 2
24:30 ABC Undersea Song
26:03 Colour Balloons
27:44 Christmas Is Magic
30:23 Colour Song
31:59 Jump Jump Baby Dance
33:43 Chocolate Song
35:29 I Love My Baby Song
37:23 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Parents Song)

© El Bebe Productions Limited – part of LittleBabyBum

You may also like...

14 Responses

  1. Dinny Soote says:

    V. Mwah just

  2. Rubisco Talks says:

    Who is after Antonio Garza ‘s Wheels On the bus version?

  3. Amaan Subhaan says:

    My baby like it

  4. Lily's Lovely Songs says:

    Love it

  5. Kids baby says:

    My lovely education cartoons! Very nice channel and video!

  6. Baby TV says:

    lm kana subscribe thanks

  7. SHAIKH SHAMI says:

    Honda rp

  8. My Talking Friends Adventure Game says:

    Gooooooood job! I like it! =)))

  9. Minh Anh TV says:

    very nice

  10. Martina Treviño Rial says:

    Fabuloso!!!

  11. KIDS GAME WATCH says:

    VERY NICE VIDEO

  12. Toy Funfair says:

    Wheels on the bus is one of my favourites. Great video.

  13. Brother Dee says:

    Awwww little baby bump

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *